Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4766 · 120 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4766 120 Skins Collector Natalia · Yi Sun-shin SpongeBob Cyclops Blazing Bounties Aldous Epic Carmilla · Lunox

Featured skins

1 / 3

$38.72

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
120
Heroes
82
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
2,414
Win rate · all modes
52.3%
All WR 52.3% · Ranked WR 52.6% · 2,414 matches · MVP 217Most played: Yi Sun-shin · Tigreal · Miya
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
120 / 120 skins
Painted variants · 7

Like this collection?

120 skins

$38.72

Full match statistics

52.3%
Win rate
2.91
KDA
48%
Teamfight
2,414
Matches
1,262
Wins
217
MVP
14,203
Kills
17,881
Assists
199
First blood
1,759
Double
350
Triple
85
Maniac
14
Savage
308
Legendary
Average
Damage2,758
Damage taken4,899
Turret1,948
Gold665
Records
Win streak15
Most kills39
Max damage/min17,146
Max gold/min1,232
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Yi Sun-shinassassin46453.9%3,044
Tigrealtank35953.5%2,855
Miyamarksman16958.6%2,213
Grangermarksman16947.3%2,136
Francotank14661.6%1,760
Aldousfighter13050.8%1,648
Dyrrothfighter8258.5%1,548
Laylamarksman8254.9%1,644

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (97 of 120 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.