Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4764 · 449 skins · Kolektor Terhormat III

#4764 449 Skins Legend Gusion Transformers Grimlock Collector Natalia All Star Moskov Sanrio Floryn KOF K' · Leona Lucky Box Alice · Ruby

Featured skins

1 / 4

$51.50

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
449
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat III

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
19,655
Win rate · all modes
50.6%
All WR 50.6% · Ranked WR 51.2% · 19,655 matches · MVP 2,976Most played: Gusion · Johnson · Aldous
View statistics

10 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
449 / 449 skins
Painted variants · 24

Like this collection?

449 skins

$51.50

Full match statistics

50.6%
Win rate
2.69
KDA
51%
Teamfight
19,655
Matches
9,944
Wins
2,976
MVP
111,192
Kills
116,301
Assists
1,961
First blood
12,572
Double
2,430
Triple
501
Maniac
111
Savage
2,051
Legendary
Average
Damage3,462
Damage taken4,347
Turret4,902
Gold656
Records
Win streak18
Most kills36
Max damage/min16,845
Max gold/min1,318
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Gusionassassin1,17351.2%4,460
Johnsontank99552.9%2,380
Aldousfighter94058.3%3,405
Alucardfighter92255.0%2,492
Grangermarksman87453.3%2,927
Brunomarksman57749.9%3,253
Lancelotassassin57144.8%2,729
Choufighter51244.7%2,641

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (378 of 449 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.