Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4759 · 511 skins · Kolektor Juragan IV

#4759 511 Skins Legend Freya · Gord Saint Seiya Sagittarius Seiya · Pegasus Seiya Transformers Grimlock Naruto Sasuke Uchiha · Gaara

Featured skins

1 / 4

$115.00

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
511
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan IV

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Honor
Matches
11,707
Win rate · all modes
50.9%
All WR 50.9% · Ranked WR 50.9% · 11,707 matches · MVP 1,575Most played: Lancelot · Yi Sun-shin · Hayabusa
View statistics

26 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
511 / 511 skins
Painted variants · 32

Like this collection?

511 skins

$115.00

Full match statistics

50.9%
Win rate
3.09
KDA
53%
Teamfight
11,707
Matches
5,955
Wins
1,575
MVP
71,406
Kills
78,921
Assists
1,376
First blood
8,734
Double
1,556
Triple
265
Maniac
39
Savage
1,476
Legendary
Average
Damage3,252
Damage taken4,332
Turret3,037
Gold670
Records
Win streak17
Most kills46
Max damage/min18,465
Max gold/min1,203
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lancelotassassin1,01646.8%3,767
Yi Sun-shinassassin91950.7%4,756
Hayabusaassassin58056.9%2,772
Suyouassassin52151.6%4,363
Selenaassassin36145.7%2,969
Lingassassin32645.7%2,965
Rogerfighter30553.4%2,667
X.Borgfighter28768.3%2,402

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (433 of 511 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.