Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4753 · 124 skins · Kolektor Ahli II

#4753 124 Skins Collector Layla · Natalia · Valir KOF Leona Lucky Box Franco Naruto Gaara

Featured skins

1 / 4

$33.33

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
124
Heroes
89
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli II

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
2,474
Win rate · all modes
52.3%
All WR 52.3% · Ranked WR 54.0% · 2,474 matches · MVP 326Most played: Julian · Gusion · Ling
View statistics

5 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
124 / 124 skins
Painted variants · 4

Like this collection?

124 skins

$33.33

Full match statistics

52.3%
Win rate
3.43
KDA
48%
Teamfight
2,474
Matches
1,294
Wins
326
MVP
14,571
Kills
14,653
Assists
203
First blood
1,686
Double
312
Triple
68
Maniac
20
Savage
345
Legendary
Average
Damage3,283
Damage taken4,376
Turret3,400
Gold685
Records
Win streak13
Most kills39
Max damage/min16,275
Max gold/min1,450
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Julianassassin28558.6%2,549
Gusionassassin14444.4%1,672
Lingassassin10854.6%1,783
Alphafighter6959.4%2,159
Lukasfighter6857.4%2,246
Suyouassassin6045.0%2,220
Xaviermage5754.4%1,688
Fredrinnfighter5350.9%2,090

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (108 of 124 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.