Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4748 · 394 skins · Kolektor Terhormat IV

#4748 394 Skins Legend Granger · Valir Prime Beatrix KOF Leona Kung Fu Panda General Kai Lucky Box Franco · Freya · Moskov Annual Starlight Gord

Featured skins

1 / 4

$51.67

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
394
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat IV

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
13,629
Win rate · all modes
49.5%
All WR 49.5% · Ranked WR 50.2% · 13,629 matches · MVP 1,242Most played: Argus · Moskov · Miya
View statistics

11 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
394 / 394 skins
Painted variants · 30

Like this collection?

394 skins

$51.67

Full match statistics

49.5%
Win rate
2.26
KDA
45%
Teamfight
13,629
Matches
6,740
Wins
1,242
MVP
67,681
Kills
75,334
Assists
1,174
First blood
7,709
Double
1,369
Triple
272
Maniac
47
Savage
946
Legendary
Average
Damage3,238
Damage taken4,415
Turret5,678
Gold642
Records
Win streak11
Most kills42
Max damage/min15,377
Max gold/min1,206
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Argusfighter1,16554.7%2,488
Moskovmarksman57252.3%3,007
Miyamarksman53150.7%2,359
Brunomarksman38248.4%2,616
Hanabimarksman37547.7%2,434
Clintmarksman32251.6%2,999
Grangermarksman30353.5%2,367
Lesleymarksman29547.5%2,532

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (320 of 394 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.