Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4743 · 112 skins · Kolektor Ahli V

#4743 112 Skins Collector Layla · Yi Sun-shin Lightborn Alucard · Granger · Harith Epic Harley

Featured skins

1 / 2

$33.33

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
112
Heroes
78
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli V

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Immortal
Matches
3,453
Win rate · all modes
59.7%
All WR 59.7% · Ranked WR 59.5% · 3,453 matches · MVP 1,143Most played: Leomord · Lukas · Suyou
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
112 / 112 skins
Painted variants · 4

Like this collection?

112 skins

$33.33

Full match statistics

59.7%
Win rate
3.72
KDA
59%
Teamfight
3,453
Matches
2,063
Wins
1,143
MVP
32,415
Kills
16,544
Assists
604
First blood
5,305
Double
1,296
Triple
284
Maniac
66
Savage
975
Legendary
Average
Damage4,791
Damage taken5,364
Turret8,540
Gold851
Records
Win streak25
Most kills31
Max damage/min24,744
Max gold/min4,804
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Leomordfighter66860.6%7,784
Lukasfighter57466.4%8,908
Suyouassassin50457.9%5,175
Nolanassassin43455.5%5,485
Yi Sun-shinassassin25666.0%4,219
Joyassassin13257.6%3,262
Alucardfighter12975.2%5,858
Aulusfighter9760.8%4,774

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (84 of 112 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.