Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4734 · 67 skins · Kolektor Senior IV

#4734 67 Skins Sanrio Floryn Epic Rafaela · Vexana S.A.B.E.R. Saber

Featured skins

1 / 1

$13.33

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
67
Heroes
50
Collector title
Kolektor Senior IV

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
394
Win rate · all modes
69.5%
All WR 69.5% · Ranked WR 68.4% · 394 matches · MVP 87Most played: Lylia · Floryn · Angela
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
67 / 67 skins
Painted variants · 2

Like this collection?

67 skins

$13.33

Full match statistics

69.5%
Win rate
7.08
KDA
66%
Teamfight
394
Matches
274
Wins
87
MVP
1,827
Kills
4,911
Assists
46
First blood
248
Double
50
Triple
24
Maniac
12
Savage
51
Legendary
Average
Damage3,279
Damage taken3,085
Turret4,756
Gold761
Records
Win streak22
Most kills29
Max damage/min20,377
Max gold/min3,753
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lyliamage10675.5%2,251
Florynsupport10068.0%3,429
Angelasupport7758.4%2,407
Melissamarksman2055.0%1,395
Laylamarksman1794.1%1,263
Mathildasupport1258.3%1,375
Kaguramage887.5%1,280
Miyamarksman5100.0%1,185

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (54 of 67 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.