Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4730 · 349 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4730 349 Skins Collector Natalia KOF Orochi Chris · Leona Annual Starlight Gord SpongeBob Cyclops Naruto Gaara

Featured skins

1 / 4

$35.28

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
349
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Glory
Matches
17,157
Win rate · all modes
54.6%
All WR 54.6% · Ranked WR 54.1% · 17,157 matches · MVP 1,919Most played: Franco · Xavier · Chang'e
View statistics

4 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
349 / 349 skins
Painted variants · 15

Like this collection?

349 skins

$35.28

Full match statistics

54.6%
Win rate
3.36
KDA
53%
Teamfight
17,157
Matches
9,365
Wins
1,919
MVP
81,178
Kills
141,049
Assists
1,563
First blood
7,797
Double
1,107
Triple
179
Maniac
23
Savage
1,363
Legendary
Average
Damage3,012
Damage taken3,983
Turret4,057
Gold616
Records
Win streak17
Most kills39
Max damage/min12,271
Max gold/min1,256
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Francotank1,00855.4%2,897
Xaviermage65561.1%5,924
Chang'emage52256.3%5,124
Aldousfighter51958.2%2,357
Lesleymarksman48447.1%2,829
Valirmage44857.6%5,594
Karinaassassin43958.1%3,449
Aamonassassin43462.2%4,324

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (291 of 349 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.