Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4729 · 132 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4729 132 Skins Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya SpongeBob Cyclops Blazing Bounties Aldous Lightborn Alucard · Granger P.ACE Fanny

Featured skins

1 / 3

$22.50

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
132
Heroes
82
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
3,481
Win rate · all modes
51%
All WR 51.0% · Ranked WR 51.2% · 3,481 matches · MVP 630Most played: Yi Sun-shin · Granger · Alucard
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
132 / 132 skins
Painted variants · 6

Like this collection?

132 skins

$22.50

Full match statistics

51.0%
Win rate
3.29
KDA
54%
Teamfight
3,481
Matches
1,775
Wins
630
MVP
28,042
Kills
22,604
Assists
379
First blood
3,986
Double
895
Triple
221
Maniac
42
Savage
749
Legendary
Average
Damage3,756
Damage taken4,660
Turret4,205
Gold741
Records
Win streak13
Most kills34
Max damage/min15,083
Max gold/min1,257
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Yi Sun-shinassassin78556.3%6,977
Grangermarksman35443.5%2,432
Alucardfighter35158.4%4,594
Lancelotassassin24048.3%2,624
Lingassassin14542.8%2,123
Julianassassin10553.3%2,976
Natanmarksman9858.2%2,801
Suyouassassin9854.1%2,802

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (109 of 132 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.