Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4726 · 127 skins · Kolektor Ahli III

#4726 127 Skins Collector Natalia Prime Granger SpongeBob Cyclops Anniversary Akai Blazing Bounties Aldous Epic Carmilla

Featured skins

1 / 3

$20.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
127
Heroes
98
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli III

Checked Oct 30, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
2,902
Win rate · all modes
51.7%
All WR 51.7% · Ranked WR 52.9% · 2,902 matches · MVP 345Most played: Odette · Vexana · Kadita
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
127 / 127 skins
Painted variants · 6

Like this collection?

127 skins

$20.83

Full match statistics

51.7%
Win rate
2.71
KDA
50%
Teamfight
2,902
Matches
1,499
Wins
345
MVP
16,110
Kills
18,720
Assists
289
First blood
1,651
Double
233
Triple
30
Maniac
6
Savage
246
Legendary
Average
Damage3,844
Damage taken3,719
Turret4,285
Gold639
Records
Win streak11
Most kills30
Max damage/min11,116
Max gold/min1,265
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Odettemage27856.8%2,239
Vexanamage21055.7%2,760
Kaditamage15252.6%2,602
Eudoramage12556.0%2,302
Pharsamage11746.2%1,706
Kaguramage8848.9%1,460
Auroramage8667.4%2,134
Valirmage8154.3%1,771

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 30, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (106 of 127 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.