Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4722 · 291 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4722 291 Skins Transformers Grimlock Collector Natalia · Valir KOF Kula Diamond · Leona Sanrio Claude · Floryn Lucky Box Chou · Martis · Moskov · Odette

Featured skins

1 / 4

$38.06

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
291
Heroes
131
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 28, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
6,860
Win rate · all modes
56.3%
All WR 56.3% · Ranked WR 57.4% · 6,860 matches · MVP 1,162Most played: Selena · Chang'e · Chou
View statistics

13 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
291 / 291 skins
Painted variants · 18

Like this collection?

291 skins

$38.06

Full match statistics

56.3%
Win rate
4.13
KDA
51%
Teamfight
6,860
Matches
3,862
Wins
1,162
MVP
42,923
Kills
49,671
Assists
823
First blood
4,208
Double
645
Triple
126
Maniac
15
Savage
1,083
Legendary
Average
Damage3,410
Damage taken3,549
Turret3,209
Gold650
Records
Win streak17
Most kills38
Max damage/min11,164
Max gold/min1,279
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Selenaassassin1,49661.0%5,327
Chang'emage60462.6%2,666
Choufighter41445.4%2,463
Valemage34859.5%2,478
Nanamage29161.5%3,212
Grangermarksman15455.8%2,238
Zilongfighter15362.1%2,409
Johnsontank15253.3%2,386

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 28, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (241 of 291 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.