Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4720 · 194 skins · Kolektor Ahli II

#4720 194 Skins Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya SpongeBob Cyclops Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Blazing Bounties Aldous · Franco

Featured skins

1 / 4

$26.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
194
Heroes
109
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli II

Checked Oct 28, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
3,982
Win rate · all modes
50.6%
All WR 50.6% · Ranked WR 53.0% · 3,982 matches · MVP 287Most played: Franco · Tigreal · Alpha
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
194 / 194 skins
Painted variants · 11

Like this collection?

194 skins

$26.11

Full match statistics

50.6%
Win rate
3.32
KDA
49%
Teamfight
3,982
Matches
2,013
Wins
287
MVP
8,669
Kills
22,535
Assists
195
First blood
575
Double
66
Triple
13
Maniac
5
Savage
117
Legendary
Average
Damage2,273
Damage taken5,770
Turret1,597
Gold607
Records
Win streak12
Most kills34
Max damage/min11,655
Max gold/min1,288
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Francotank79254.7%2,864
Tigrealtank27255.1%2,383
Alphafighter23853.4%1,821
Yinfighter22949.8%1,785
Johnsontank13852.9%2,108
Laylamarksman6857.4%1,513
Dyrrothfighter6750.7%1,429
Vexanamage3852.6%1,438

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 28, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (157 of 194 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.