Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4718 · 63 skins · Kolektor Senior III

#4718 63 Skins Collector Natalia Anniversary Akai Epic Carmilla · Freya · Harley · Rafaela

Featured skins

1 / 1

$17.22

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
63
Heroes
57
Collector title
Kolektor Senior III

Checked Oct 28, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
1,342
Win rate · all modes
53.8%
All WR 53.8% · Ranked WR 52.6% · 1,342 matches · MVP 172Most played: Ling · Fanny · Yi Sun-shin
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
63 / 63 skins
Painted variants · 2

Like this collection?

63 skins

$17.22

Full match statistics

53.8%
Win rate
3.05
KDA
48%
Teamfight
1,342
Matches
722
Wins
172
MVP
8,855
Kills
7,201
Assists
172
First blood
995
Double
179
Triple
35
Maniac
7
Savage
205
Legendary
Average
Damage3,486
Damage taken4,173
Turret2,524
Gold703
Records
Win streak16
Most kills35
Max damage/min17,545
Max gold/min1,767
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lingassassin25060.4%2,188
Fannyassassin21448.6%1,994
Yi Sun-shinassassin12062.5%2,787
Benedettaassassin4447.7%1,623
Choufighter4351.2%1,599
Claudemarksman3658.3%1,527
Francotank3342.4%1,633
Arlottfighter3256.3%1,569

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 28, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (53 of 63 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.