Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4717 · 290 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4717 290 Skins Saint Seiya Sagittarius Seiya · Pegasus Seiya Collector Natalia · Pharsa Prime Claude Kung Fu Panda General Kai SpongeBob Cyclops

Featured skins

1 / 4

$44.17

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
290
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 28, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Glory
Matches
7,924
Win rate · all modes
52%
All WR 52.0% · Ranked WR 53.8% · 7,924 matches · MVP 954Most played: Yin · Julian · Johnson
View statistics

5 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
290 / 290 skins
Painted variants · 25

Like this collection?

290 skins

$44.17

Full match statistics

52.0%
Win rate
2.49
KDA
47%
Teamfight
7,924
Matches
4,121
Wins
954
MVP
55,619
Kills
46,412
Assists
882
First blood
5,596
Double
842
Triple
131
Maniac
18
Savage
1,094
Legendary
Average
Damage3,285
Damage taken4,925
Turret3,804
Gold644
Records
Win streak10
Most kills33
Max damage/min13,428
Max gold/min1,170
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Yinfighter1,69262.5%5,470
Julianassassin52854.5%3,346
Johnsontank35952.9%2,975
Aldousfighter21249.5%2,661
Miyamarksman19853.5%2,785
Zilongfighter16057.5%2,800
Badangfighter15850.0%2,403
Sunfighter14755.8%1,870

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 28, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (240 of 290 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.