Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4714 · 514 skins · Kolektor Juragan I

#4714 514 Skins Legend Granger · Gusion · Johnson · Layla · Lunox · Saber · Valir Star Wars Master Yoda Transformers Optimus Prime · Grimlock · Bumblebee

Featured skins

1 / 4

$216.67

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
514
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan I

Checked Oct 28, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
6,454
Win rate · all modes
61.1%
All WR 61.1% · Ranked WR 60.1% · 6,454 matches · MVP 1,476Most played: Cyclops · Johnson · Sun
View statistics

56 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
514 / 514 skins
Painted variants · 28

Like this collection?

514 skins

$216.67

Full match statistics

61.1%
Win rate
3.50
KDA
59%
Teamfight
6,454
Matches
3,945
Wins
1,476
MVP
35,890
Kills
46,738
Assists
680
First blood
3,401
Double
485
Triple
56
Maniac
8
Savage
626
Legendary
Average
Damage4,294
Damage taken3,729
Turret4,203
Gold631
Records
Win streak20
Most kills30
Max damage/min12,480
Max gold/min1,146
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Cyclopsmage2,63366.6%4,517
Johnsontank51162.0%2,660
Sunfighter45556.0%2,829
Saberassassin21758.5%2,352
Gatotkacatank13456.7%2,360
Angelasupport12551.2%2,351
Akaitank11958.8%2,350
Gusionassassin11250.0%2,481

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 28, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (437 of 514 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.