Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4709 · 537 skins · Kolektor Juragan IV

#4709 537 Skins Legend Alpha · Freya · Miya Transformers Megatron · Grimlock Naruto Uzumaki · Gaara Collector Layla · Melissa · Natalia · Pharsa · Terizla

Featured skins

1 / 4

$171.39

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
537
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan IV

Checked Oct 28, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Glory
Matches
14,696
Win rate · all modes
53.7%
All WR 53.7% · Ranked WR 54.0% · 14,696 matches · MVP 1,918Most played: Sun · Clint · Silvanna
View statistics

27 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
537 / 537 skins
Painted variants · 44

Like this collection?

537 skins

$171.39

Full match statistics

53.7%
Win rate
2.81
KDA
47%
Teamfight
14,696
Matches
7,885
Wins
1,918
MVP
73,858
Kills
95,338
Assists
1,449
First blood
8,034
Double
1,297
Triple
224
Maniac
23
Savage
1,223
Legendary
Average
Damage3,298
Damage taken4,779
Turret5,090
Gold659
Records
Win streak14
Most kills31
Max damage/min13,133
Max gold/min1,340
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Sunfighter2,56357.4%3,644
Clintmarksman64656.3%2,687
Silvannafighter54860.8%2,394
Hanabimarksman43050.0%2,374
Rubyfighter38252.6%2,475
Lesleymarksman36250.3%2,573
Balmondfighter36151.0%2,430
Minsittharfighter34058.8%3,257

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 28, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (443 of 537 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.