Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4701 · 127 skins · Kolektor Ahli V

#4701 127 Skins Naruto Gaara Mythical Clint V.E.N.O.M. Dyrroth Lightborn Granger Epic Grock · Gusion

Featured skins

1 / 2

$26.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
127
Heroes
98
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli V

Checked Oct 27, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
2,697
Win rate · all modes
49.8%
All WR 49.8% · Ranked WR 50.7% · 2,697 matches · MVP 180Most played: Chou · Franco · Vale
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
127 / 127 skins
Painted variants · 6

Like this collection?

127 skins

$26.11

Full match statistics

49.8%
Win rate
2.64
KDA
46%
Teamfight
2,697
Matches
1,343
Wins
180
MVP
12,748
Kills
21,394
Assists
187
First blood
1,171
Double
189
Triple
42
Maniac
14
Savage
181
Legendary
Average
Damage3,118
Damage taken5,092
Turret3,950
Gold633
Records
Win streak10
Most kills31
Max damage/min17,133
Max gold/min1,894
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Choufighter19044.2%1,680
Francotank14542.8%1,874
Valemage11650.9%1,890
Valirmage10761.7%2,447
Hanabimarksman9864.3%2,173
Kimmymarksman8651.2%1,832
Zilongfighter8050.0%1,588
Laylamarksman7162.0%1,756

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 27, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (108 of 127 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.