Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4694 · 58 skins · Kolektor Senior V

#4694 58 Skins Lightborn Fanny Epic Lunox · Nana · Roger · Valir

Featured skins

0 / 0

$17.22

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
58
Heroes
63
Collector title
Kolektor Senior V

Checked Oct 27, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
1,286
Win rate · all modes
55.9%
All WR 55.9% · Ranked WR 55.4% · 1,286 matches · MVP 307Most played: Selena · Chang'e · Lunox
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
58 / 58 skins
Painted variants · 2

Like this collection?

58 skins

$17.22

Full match statistics

55.9%
Win rate
4.45
KDA
58%
Teamfight
1,286
Matches
719
Wins
307
MVP
11,087
Kills
8,583
Assists
209
First blood
1,410
Double
239
Triple
47
Maniac
14
Savage
331
Legendary
Average
Damage4,337
Damage taken3,731
Turret4,062
Gold748
Records
Win streak14
Most kills33
Max damage/min21,174
Max gold/min4,300
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Selenaassassin27955.9%3,287
Chang'emage27557.8%6,708
Lunoxmage25552.2%3,078
Lyliamage10345.6%3,084
Freyafighter3447.1%1,830
Kaguramage3060.0%1,491
Sunfighter2373.9%1,601
Hanabimarksman2352.2%1,493

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 27, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (51 of 58 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.