Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4693 · 99 skins · Kolektor Senior II

#4693 99 Skins SpongeBob Cyclops Anniversary Akai Mythical Clint P.ACE Fanny S.A.B.E.R. Freya · Layla

Featured skins

1 / 1

$17.22

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
99
Heroes
81
Collector title
Kolektor Senior II

Checked Oct 27, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
1,273
Win rate · all modes
59.4%
All WR 59.4% · Ranked WR 59.6% · 1,273 matches · MVP 244Most played: Hayabusa · Aamon · Roger
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
99 / 99 skins
Painted variants · 5

Like this collection?

99 skins

$17.22

Full match statistics

59.4%
Win rate
4.22
KDA
51%
Teamfight
1,273
Matches
756
Wins
244
MVP
10,078
Kills
7,902
Assists
156
First blood
1,318
Double
276
Triple
66
Maniac
13
Savage
326
Legendary
Average
Damage3,557
Damage taken4,153
Turret4,256
Gold737
Records
Win streak17
Most kills40
Max damage/min12,670
Max gold/min1,327
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Hayabusaassassin14368.5%2,199
Aamonassassin10873.1%4,259
Rogerfighter8767.8%1,887
Lingassassin6755.2%1,602
Alucardfighter6258.1%2,022
Zhaskmage6051.7%1,575
Esmeraldatank5451.9%1,613
Moskovmarksman5166.7%1,878

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 27, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (80 of 99 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.