Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4692 · 150 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4692 150 Skins Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya Naruto Gaara Epic Chang'e · Gusion · Irithel · Khufra

Featured skins

1 / 3

$30.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
150
Heroes
101
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 27, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
3,252
Win rate · all modes
56.9%
All WR 56.9% · Ranked WR 55.5% · 3,252 matches · MVP 562Most played: Lancelot · Granger · Yi Sun-shin
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
150 / 150 skins
Painted variants · 7

Like this collection?

150 skins

$30.83

Full match statistics

56.9%
Win rate
3.46
KDA
52%
Teamfight
3,252
Matches
1,851
Wins
562
MVP
22,513
Kills
21,729
Assists
361
First blood
2,994
Double
648
Triple
166
Maniac
45
Savage
597
Legendary
Average
Damage3,642
Damage taken5,066
Turret5,593
Gold742
Records
Win streak14
Most kills32
Max damage/min14,076
Max gold/min1,341
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lancelotassassin27553.5%2,609
Grangermarksman24256.2%3,990
Yi Sun-shinassassin19653.1%3,352
Aamonassassin15363.4%3,279
Suyouassassin15156.3%2,566
Claudemarksman12958.1%2,934
Julianassassin8767.8%1,907
Edithtank7762.3%2,210

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 27, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (124 of 150 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.