Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4691 · 527 skins · Kolektor Juragan V

#4691 527 Skins Legend Gusion Jujutsu Kaisen Nobara Kugisaki Transformers Grimlock Collector Gusion · Layla · Lesley · Natalia Kishin Angela

Featured skins

1 / 4

$126.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
527
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan V

Checked Oct 27, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
10,812
Win rate · all modes
49.2%
All WR 49.2% · Ranked WR 53.4% · 10,812 matches · MVP 636Most played: Angela · Kagura · Floryn
View statistics

26 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
527 / 527 skins
Painted variants · 38

Like this collection?

527 skins

$126.11

Full match statistics

49.2%
Win rate
3.16
KDA
51%
Teamfight
10,812
Matches
5,320
Wins
636
MVP
27,408
Kills
73,797
Assists
504
First blood
2,285
Double
269
Triple
45
Maniac
11
Savage
264
Legendary
Average
Damage2,553
Damage taken3,816
Turret2,237
Gold611
Records
Win streak18
Most kills25
Max damage/min10,351
Max gold/min1,353
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Angelasupport1,64754.8%3,985
Kaguramage1,11549.0%2,800
Florynsupport71655.6%3,297
Odettemage48354.5%2,528
Nanamage34052.6%2,864
Benedettaassassin27048.9%2,025
Lesleymarksman19645.9%2,338
Rubyfighter17950.3%1,895

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 27, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (438 of 527 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.