Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4689 · 169 skins · Kolektor Ahli II

#4689 169 Skins Collector Natalia Lucky Box Akai SpongeBob Cyclops Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Mythical Clint

Featured skins

1 / 4

$20.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
169
Heroes
106
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli II

Checked Oct 27, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
3,172
Win rate · all modes
56.7%
All WR 56.7% · Ranked WR 57.5% · 3,172 matches · MVP 550Most played: Popol and Kupa · Miya · Wanwan
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
169 / 169 skins
Painted variants · 8

Like this collection?

169 skins

$20.83

Full match statistics

56.7%
Win rate
3.47
KDA
50%
Teamfight
3,172
Matches
1,797
Wins
550
MVP
22,712
Kills
21,590
Assists
361
First blood
2,737
Double
510
Triple
101
Maniac
23
Savage
551
Legendary
Average
Damage3,854
Damage taken4,191
Turret4,235
Gold714
Records
Win streak11
Most kills36
Max damage/min13,483
Max gold/min1,516
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Popol and Kupamarksman28564.9%2,499
Miyamarksman16465.2%2,246
Wanwanmarksman12855.5%3,286
Sunfighter10658.5%1,886
Gusionassassin9663.5%2,918
Lesleymarksman9454.3%1,886
Suyouassassin7655.3%2,554
Banefighter7576.0%2,262

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 27, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (140 of 169 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.