Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4681 · 274 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4681 274 Skins Kishin Angela · Karrie Prime Beatrix Sanrio Floryn KOF Leona Lucky Box Akai · Alice · Kagura aespa Kagura Annual Starlight Kagura

Featured skins

1 / 4

$40.56

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
274
Heroes
119
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 26, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
8,406
Win rate · all modes
51.3%
All WR 51.3% · Ranked WR 52.4% · 8,406 matches · MVP 803Most played: Kagura · Angela · Lunox
View statistics

10 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
274 / 274 skins
Painted variants · 25

Like this collection?

274 skins

$40.56

Full match statistics

51.3%
Win rate
3.52
KDA
52%
Teamfight
8,406
Matches
4,310
Wins
803
MVP
44,396
Kills
75,999
Assists
969
First blood
3,557
Double
415
Triple
41
Maniac
6
Savage
723
Legendary
Average
Damage3,100
Damage taken4,053
Turret2,446
Gold606
Records
Win streak14
Most kills28
Max damage/min11,518
Max gold/min1,155
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Kaguramage2,37557.1%6,916
Angelasupport81049.4%2,650
Lunoxmage48547.0%2,508
Florynsupport41962.8%2,913
Lyliamage39250.8%2,472
Mathildasupport33152.0%2,845
Selenaassassin27645.7%2,351
Benedettaassassin27452.6%1,724

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 26, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (214 of 274 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.