Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4665 · 122 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4665 122 Skins Legend Alucard Unknown Balmond Lightborn Alucard · Granger Zodiac Badang M-Series Claude

Featured skins

1 / 1

$40.56

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
122
Heroes
81
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Honor
Matches
3,110
Win rate · all modes
58.6%
All WR 58.6% · Ranked WR 54.8% · 3,110 matches · MVP 283Most played: Odette · Tigreal · Martis
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
122 / 122 skins
Painted variants · 9

Like this collection?

122 skins

$40.56

Full match statistics

58.6%
Win rate
2.81
KDA
56%
Teamfight
3,110
Matches
1,824
Wins
283
MVP
15,529
Kills
23,288
Assists
308
First blood
1,893
Double
403
Triple
86
Maniac
21
Savage
227
Legendary
Average
Damage3,456
Damage taken5,237
Turret2,939
Gold665
Records
Win streak240
Most kills53
Max damage/min16,916
Max gold/min1,987
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Odettemage66955.3%4,988
Tigrealtank35549.6%4,768
Martisfighter26357.8%2,340
Silvannafighter18451.6%2,397
Claudemarksman14994.6%2,613
Balmondfighter14449.3%2,079
Lapu-Lapufighter13050.0%1,982
Alucardfighter9456.4%2,443

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (88 of 122 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.