Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4661 · 162 skins · Kolektor Ahli III

#4661 162 Skins KOF Leona Lucky Box Johnson Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya V.E.N.O.M. Angela Mythical Clint Blazing Bounties Esmeralda

Featured skins

1 / 3

$26.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
162
Heroes
108
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli III

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
8,848
Win rate · all modes
49.1%
All WR 49.1% · Ranked WR 50.5% · 8,848 matches · MVP 840Most played: Lylia · Guinevere · Chang'e
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
162 / 162 skins
Painted variants · 3

Like this collection?

162 skins

$26.11

Full match statistics

49.1%
Win rate
3.10
KDA
52%
Teamfight
8,848
Matches
4,343
Wins
840
MVP
38,595
Kills
74,658
Assists
771
First blood
3,204
Double
352
Triple
53
Maniac
6
Savage
464
Legendary
Average
Damage2,666
Damage taken4,095
Turret2,462
Gold573
Records
Win streak14
Most kills31
Max damage/min13,134
Max gold/min1,164
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Lyliamage1,40559.9%5,618
Guineverefighter43444.7%2,350
Chang'emage42150.4%2,368
Gusionassassin40437.6%2,351
Badangfighter37950.1%2,350
Mathildasupport37047.6%4,014
Lesleymarksman35550.1%2,350
Sunfighter32146.7%2,351

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (129 of 162 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.