Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4660 · 147 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4660 147 Skins Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Epic Bane · Belerick · Chang'e

Featured skins

1 / 3

$26.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
147
Heroes
99
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
3,053
Win rate · all modes
48%
All WR 48.0% · Ranked WR 50.3% · 3,053 matches · MVP 185Most played: Gatotkaca · Tigreal · Franco
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
147 / 147 skins
Painted variants · 8

Like this collection?

147 skins

$26.11

Full match statistics

48.0%
Win rate
2.53
KDA
41%
Teamfight
3,053
Matches
1,464
Wins
185
MVP
11,991
Kills
17,200
Assists
215
First blood
1,045
Double
156
Triple
29
Maniac
7
Savage
193
Legendary
Average
Damage2,657
Damage taken5,607
Turret3,366
Gold638
Records
Win streak9
Most kills35
Max damage/min10,748
Max gold/min1,153
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Gatotkacatank18560.0%1,776
Tigrealtank10741.1%1,545
Francotank10149.5%1,544
Dyrrothfighter9259.8%1,599
Saberassassin8254.9%1,752
Eudoramage8252.4%1,842
Badangfighter7152.1%1,651
Miyamarksman5952.5%1,580

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (115 of 147 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.