Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4659 · 136 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4659 136 Skins Naruto Gaara Blazing Bounties Aldous Lightborn Alucard · Fanny Dragon Tamer Estes · Lancelot

Featured skins

1 / 2

$26.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
136
Heroes
76
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
1,776
Win rate · all modes
56.3%
All WR 56.3% · Ranked WR 56.9% · 1,776 matches · MVP 144Most played: Fanny · Chang'e · Helcurt
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
136 / 136 skins
Painted variants · 9

Like this collection?

136 skins

$26.11

Full match statistics

56.3%
Win rate
2.37
KDA
46%
Teamfight
1,776
Matches
1,000
Wins
144
MVP
10,279
Kills
11,226
Assists
185
First blood
1,128
Double
196
Triple
41
Maniac
14
Savage
187
Legendary
Average
Damage2,965
Damage taken4,730
Turret5,035
Gold687
Records
Win streak10
Most kills36
Max damage/min21,464
Max gold/min1,578
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Fannyassassin32051.9%2,099
Chang'emage25160.2%3,540
Helcurtassassin10458.7%2,623
Tigrealtank10056.0%2,273
Aldousfighter9467.0%2,167
Valemage8957.3%2,488
Francotank6962.3%2,102
Laylamarksman6660.6%1,612

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (106 of 136 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.