Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4656 · 374 skins · Kolektor Terhormat V

#4656 374 Skins Legend Franco Transformers Grimlock Collector Natalia Seasons Miya Sanrio Floryn KOF Leona Lucky Box Eudora · Kimmy · Ruby

Featured skins

1 / 4

$44.17

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
374
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat V

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Honor
Matches
15,562
Win rate · all modes
51.1%
All WR 51.1% · Ranked WR 51.4% · 15,562 matches · MVP 1,617Most played: Franco · Khufra · Zilong
View statistics

9 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
374 / 374 skins
Painted variants · 15

Like this collection?

374 skins

$44.17

Full match statistics

51.1%
Win rate
2.68
KDA
51%
Teamfight
15,562
Matches
7,956
Wins
1,617
MVP
71,302
Kills
118,374
Assists
1,519
First blood
6,793
Double
1,168
Triple
217
Maniac
29
Savage
867
Legendary
Average
Damage2,896
Damage taken5,246
Turret3,407
Gold615
Records
Win streak15
Most kills31
Max damage/min12,941
Max gold/min1,226
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Francotank1,24049.4%3,439
Khufratank1,23954.6%3,362
Zilongfighter89652.9%2,611
Johnsontank78254.7%2,402
Hanabimarksman67657.7%2,841
Cecilionmage63459.0%3,939
Badangfighter60755.8%4,738
Cicifighter52254.2%5,232

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (288 of 374 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.