Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4653 · 504 skins · Kolektor Juragan IV

#4653 504 Skins Legend Alucard · Gusion Star Wars Darth Veder Transformers Grimlock Naruto Sasuke Uchiha · Gaara Collector Natalia · Sun

Featured skins

1 / 4

$125.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
504
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan IV

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
11,721
Win rate · all modes
50.6%
All WR 50.6% · Ranked WR 51.0% · 11,721 matches · MVP 1,250Most played: Fanny · Aamon · Zilong
View statistics

35 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
504 / 504 skins
Painted variants · 34

Like this collection?

504 skins

$125.83

Full match statistics

50.6%
Win rate
2.29
KDA
45%
Teamfight
11,721
Matches
5,926
Wins
1,250
MVP
79,114
Kills
62,253
Assists
1,698
First blood
8,233
Double
1,267
Triple
188
Maniac
26
Savage
1,265
Legendary
Average
Damage3,213
Damage taken4,495
Turret3,924
Gold653
Records
Win streak12
Most kills35
Max damage/min12,610
Max gold/min1,212
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Fannyassassin1,48649.7%5,478
Aamonassassin73459.7%4,888
Zilongfighter47854.8%2,771
Aldousfighter41657.0%3,083
Johnsontank34354.8%2,466
Choufighter28744.9%2,415
Gusionassassin27448.5%2,377
Lingassassin26943.9%2,634

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (407 of 504 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.