Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4648 · 679 skins · Kolektor Sultan

#4648 679 Skins Legend Franco · Gusion · Johnson · Lesley · Miya · Saber Transformers Starscream · Optimus Prime · Soundwave & Ravage · Grimlock · Bumblebee

Featured skins

1 / 4

$496.94

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
679
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Sultan

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
7,208
Win rate · all modes
53.6%
All WR 53.6% · Ranked WR 53.8% · 7,208 matches · MVP 988Most played: Johnson · Franco · Silvanna
View statistics

78 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
679 / 679 skins
Painted variants · 67

Like this collection?

679 skins

$496.94

Full match statistics

53.6%
Win rate
3.06
KDA
56%
Teamfight
7,208
Matches
3,862
Wins
988
MVP
45,925
Kills
67,586
Assists
961
First blood
4,058
Double
530
Triple
97
Maniac
12
Savage
678
Legendary
Average
Damage3,381
Damage taken4,991
Turret4,243
Gold648
Records
Win streak16
Most kills27
Max damage/min12,318
Max gold/min1,132
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Johnsontank1,00659.6%5,258
Francotank81646.6%2,985
Silvannafighter72458.7%3,257
Yinfighter45058.0%3,511
Valemage42856.8%2,697
Novariamage22155.2%4,310
Saberassassin22049.5%2,628
Kaditamage17958.7%2,498

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (547 of 679 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.