Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4647 · 214 skins · Kolektor Ternama IV

#4647 214 Skins Aspirant Ruby KOF Leona Annual Starlight Angela Lucky Box Claude · Ruby Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya SpongeBob Cyclops Naruto Gaara

Featured skins

1 / 4

$34.17

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
214
Heroes
105
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama IV

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
2,681
Win rate · all modes
54.8%
All WR 54.8% · Ranked WR 55.4% · 2,681 matches · MVP 255Most played: Hylos · Chou · Hilda
View statistics

5 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
214 / 214 skins
Painted variants · 9

Like this collection?

214 skins

$34.17

Full match statistics

54.8%
Win rate
3.10
KDA
49%
Teamfight
2,681
Matches
1,468
Wins
255
MVP
9,443
Kills
19,756
Assists
174
First blood
789
Double
120
Triple
18
Maniac
2
Savage
117
Legendary
Average
Damage2,392
Damage taken5,456
Turret2,820
Gold602
Records
Win streak12
Most kills27
Max damage/min14,664
Max gold/min1,223
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Hylostank27559.3%3,646
Choufighter19549.7%1,305
Hildafighter13959.7%3,473
Miyamarksman10865.7%1,669
Alphafighter8357.8%1,465
Grocktank7437.8%1,912
Johnsontank7061.4%1,841
Belericktank6055.0%2,511

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (169 of 214 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.