Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4646 · 222 skins · Kolektor Ternama IV

#4646 222 Skins Collector Natalia Sanrio Floryn Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya SpongeBob Cyclops Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai

Featured skins

1 / 4

$31.67

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
222
Heroes
123
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama IV

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
5,381
Win rate · all modes
51.3%
All WR 51.3% · Ranked WR 51.7% · 5,381 matches · MVP 322Most played: Franco · Claude · Esmeralda
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
222 / 222 skins
Painted variants · 13

Like this collection?

222 skins

$31.67

Full match statistics

51.3%
Win rate
3.10
KDA
45%
Teamfight
5,381
Matches
2,761
Wins
322
MVP
19,947
Kills
46,918
Assists
411
First blood
1,520
Double
215
Triple
41
Maniac
5
Savage
239
Legendary
Average
Damage2,513
Damage taken5,704
Turret2,328
Gold633
Records
Win streak11
Most kills25
Max damage/min10,342
Max gold/min1,184
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Francotank1,25554.2%4,447
Claudemarksman37549.1%1,736
Esmeraldatank37149.1%1,808
Hildafighter27854.3%2,059
Balmondfighter23647.9%1,523
Beatrixmarksman19745.7%1,823
Lesleymarksman19646.9%2,009
Ixiamarksman17250.0%2,305

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (179 of 222 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.