Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4645 · 153 skins · Kolektor Ahli III

#4645 153 Skins Collector Natalia Lucky Box Chang'e Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Blazing Bounties Esmeralda Epic Freya

Featured skins

1 / 4

$26.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
153
Heroes
80
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli III

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
5,949
Win rate · all modes
48.8%
All WR 48.8% · Ranked WR 53.6% · 5,949 matches · MVP 385Most played: Jawhead · Balmond · Hanzo
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
153 / 153 skins
Painted variants · 8

Like this collection?

153 skins

$26.11

Full match statistics

48.8%
Win rate
2.62
KDA
44%
Teamfight
5,949
Matches
2,905
Wins
385
MVP
17,183
Kills
16,447
Assists
387
First blood
1,310
Double
127
Triple
24
Maniac
8
Savage
362
Legendary
Average
Damage3,518
Damage taken4,871
Turret3,124
Gold632
Records
Win streak12
Most kills31
Max damage/min13,431
Max gold/min1,421
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Jawheadfighter1,18857.8%3,580
Balmondfighter13550.4%2,972
Hanzoassassin12964.3%2,027
Hylostank12665.1%2,042
Silvannafighter10941.3%1,609
Miyamarksman10571.4%3,168
Saberassassin6944.9%2,286
Hanabimarksman5450.0%2,319

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (120 of 153 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.