Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4644 · 189 skins · Kolektor Ahli I

#4644 189 Skins Collector Natalia Seasons Floryn Naruto Gaara Blazing Bounties Aldous · Claude Lightborn Alucard

Featured skins

1 / 3

$29.72

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
189
Heroes
126
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli I

Checked Oct 24, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
4,607
Win rate · all modes
53.3%
All WR 53.3% · Ranked WR 53.5% · 4,607 matches · MVP 660Most played: Chou · Benedetta · Yu Zhong
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
189 / 189 skins
Painted variants · 10

Like this collection?

189 skins

$29.72

Full match statistics

53.3%
Win rate
3.51
KDA
49%
Teamfight
4,607
Matches
2,455
Wins
660
MVP
28,870
Kills
29,709
Assists
563
First blood
3,384
Double
673
Triple
152
Maniac
18
Savage
730
Legendary
Average
Damage3,342
Damage taken5,188
Turret3,045
Gold681
Records
Win streak13
Most kills38
Max damage/min13,449
Max gold/min1,169
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Choufighter35953.8%2,376
Benedettaassassin24250.8%2,560
Yu Zhongfighter19455.2%2,875
Lukasfighter16260.5%3,305
Aldousfighter14159.6%1,893
Yi Sun-shinassassin9752.6%2,076
Clintmarksman9664.6%1,561
Xaviermage9551.6%1,934

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 24, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (150 of 189 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.