Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4606 · 418 skins · Kolektor Terhormat III

#4606 418 Skins Legend Lunox Collector Badang · Luo Yi · Natalia · Yi Sun-shin Prime Claude · Yu Zhong KOF Leona Lucky Box Eudora · Hanabi · Saber

Featured skins

1 / 4

$56.67

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
418
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat III

Checked Oct 21, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
16,679
Win rate · all modes
49.3%
All WR 49.3% · Ranked WR 49.1% · 16,679 matches · MVP 1,534Most played: Pharsa · Luo Yi · Hilda
View statistics

14 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
418 / 418 skins
Painted variants · 20

Like this collection?

418 skins

$56.67

Full match statistics

49.3%
Win rate
2.77
KDA
48%
Teamfight
16,679
Matches
8,215
Wins
1,534
MVP
81,562
Kills
105,876
Assists
1,503
First blood
7,067
Double
927
Triple
130
Maniac
13
Savage
1,113
Legendary
Average
Damage3,321
Damage taken3,468
Turret2,804
Gold578
Records
Win streak12
Most kills37
Max damage/min13,152
Max gold/min1,266
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Pharsamage2,00753.0%2,379
Luo Yimage1,62858.1%3,080
Hildafighter1,02350.1%3,932
Kaditamage80752.7%2,466
Lesleymarksman56746.0%2,908
Nanamage46146.6%2,414
Martisfighter43145.7%2,436
Cecilionmage42251.9%2,944

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 21, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (340 of 418 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.