Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4605 · 204 skins · Kolektor Ahli II

#4605 204 Skins Collector Natalia Annual Starlight Lesley Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya Naruto Gaara Epic Carmilla · Chang'e

Featured skins

1 / 4

$22.50

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
204
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli II

Checked Oct 21, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
7,612
Win rate · all modes
50.9%
All WR 50.9% · Ranked WR 51.7% · 7,612 matches · MVP 561Most played: Nana · Karina · Irithel
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
204 / 204 skins
Painted variants · 10

Like this collection?

204 skins

$22.50

Full match statistics

50.9%
Win rate
2.94
KDA
46%
Teamfight
7,612
Matches
3,877
Wins
561
MVP
26,052
Kills
42,862
Assists
463
First blood
2,592
Double
432
Triple
74
Maniac
9
Savage
361
Legendary
Average
Damage2,587
Damage taken3,603
Turret3,352
Gold593
Records
Win streak13
Most kills29
Max damage/min11,227
Max gold/min1,140
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Nanamage1,39352.9%3,275
Karinaassassin28048.6%1,317
Irithelmarksman27753.4%1,446
Miyamarksman19862.6%2,054
Gatotkacatank19561.5%2,286
Lesleymarksman17752.0%1,989
Uranustank16850.6%1,341
Laylamarksman15552.9%1,772

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 21, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (161 of 204 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.