Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4602 · 134 skins · Kolektor Ahli II

#4602 134 Skins Naruto Uzumaki · Gaara Sanrio Floryn KOF Leona Mythical Clint Lightborn Fanny

Featured skins

1 / 4

$35.00

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
134
Heroes
73
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli II

Checked Oct 21, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
2,562
Win rate · all modes
51.2%
All WR 51.2% · Ranked WR 51.9% · 2,562 matches · MVP 242Most played: Chang'e · Julian · Kagura
View statistics

3 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
134 / 134 skins
Painted variants · 9

Like this collection?

134 skins

$35.00

Full match statistics

51.2%
Win rate
2.62
KDA
43%
Teamfight
2,562
Matches
1,311
Wins
242
MVP
12,861
Kills
14,455
Assists
246
First blood
1,499
Double
274
Triple
58
Maniac
8
Savage
231
Legendary
Average
Damage3,000
Damage taken4,448
Turret6,979
Gold680
Records
Win streak10
Most kills45
Max damage/min14,615
Max gold/min1,575
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Chang'emage34956.4%2,888
Julianassassin21465.0%3,844
Kaguramage12253.3%2,241
Zilongfighter8853.4%1,902
Fannyassassin8537.6%1,285
Cecilionmage8356.6%1,894
Claudemarksman8341.0%1,972
Cicifighter8154.3%2,415

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 21, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (109 of 134 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.