Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4600 · 514 skins · Kolektor Juragan IV

#4600 514 Skins Legend Freya · Lunox Naruto Kakashi Hatake · Uzumaki · Sasuke Uchiha · Gaara Transformers Grimlock Jujutsu Kaisen Satoru Gojo

Featured skins

1 / 4

$178.89

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
514
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan IV

Checked Oct 21, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Honor
Matches
15,249
Win rate · all modes
53.9%
All WR 53.9% · Ranked WR 54.0% · 15,249 matches · MVP 2,119Most played: Irithel · Lancelot · Hayabusa
View statistics

27 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
514 / 514 skins
Painted variants · 28

Like this collection?

514 skins

$178.89

Full match statistics

53.9%
Win rate
2.65
KDA
49%
Teamfight
15,249
Matches
8,217
Wins
2,119
MVP
85,634
Kills
88,314
Assists
1,479
First blood
10,025
Double
2,040
Triple
401
Maniac
74
Savage
1,502
Legendary
Average
Damage3,319
Damage taken4,029
Turret5,420
Gold663
Records
Win streak16
Most kills35
Max damage/min11,712
Max gold/min1,459
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Irithelmarksman1,08058.4%2,608
Lancelotassassin78153.0%2,650
Hayabusaassassin69257.1%3,044
Choufighter63647.3%2,909
Gusionassassin50046.0%3,178
Karriemarksman49355.2%2,975
Kimmymarksman47264.6%2,355
Moskovmarksman41960.1%2,820

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 21, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (416 of 514 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.