Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4598 · 301 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4598 301 Skins Transformers Grimlock Collector Cecilion KOF Iori Yagami · Leona Lucky Box Roger Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya SpongeBob Cyclops

Featured skins

1 / 4

$43.89

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
301
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 21, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythical Honor
Matches
7,855
Win rate · all modes
51.5%
All WR 51.5% · Ranked WR 52.4% · 7,855 matches · MVP 750Most played: Vexana · Vale · Cecilion
View statistics

5 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
301 / 301 skins
Painted variants · 15

Like this collection?

301 skins

$43.89

Full match statistics

51.5%
Win rate
3.29
KDA
51%
Teamfight
7,855
Matches
4,045
Wins
750
MVP
42,147
Kills
61,352
Assists
769
First blood
4,370
Double
664
Triple
116
Maniac
15
Savage
765
Legendary
Average
Damage3,375
Damage taken3,904
Turret3,518
Gold668
Records
Win streak11
Most kills34
Max damage/min10,649
Max gold/min1,571
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Vexanamage1,13353.4%5,049
Valemage90853.3%4,116
Cecilionmage52356.2%4,098
Terizlafighter41558.1%3,004
Nanamage27554.5%3,368
Brodymarksman25646.1%2,673
Clintmarksman24650.4%2,467
Grangermarksman24046.3%2,365

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 21, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (244 of 301 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.