Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4594 · 334 skins · Kolektor Terhormat V

#4594 334 Skins Legend Lunox Hunter x Hunter Killua Collector Natalia Neobeast Lylia KOF Leona Annual Starlight Angela · Hayabusa · Karrie

Featured skins

1 / 4

$61.94

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
334
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat V

Checked Oct 21, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
20,636
Win rate · all modes
57.8%
All WR 57.8% · Ranked WR 55.9% · 20,636 matches · MVP 3,807Most played: Hayabusa · Claude · Harith
View statistics

10 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
334 / 334 skins
Painted variants · 19

Like this collection?

334 skins

$61.94

Full match statistics

57.8%
Win rate
3.06
KDA
52%
Teamfight
20,636
Matches
11,926
Wins
3,807
MVP
116,525
Kills
139,672
Assists
1,984
First blood
14,115
Double
2,549
Triple
450
Maniac
86
Savage
2,267
Legendary
Average
Damage3,883
Damage taken4,157
Turret5,932
Gold687
Records
Win streak31
Most kills30
Max damage/min13,492
Max gold/min1,426
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Hayabusaassassin1,74759.7%3,312
Claudemarksman1,33761.0%3,331
Harithmage95159.7%4,970
Lancelotassassin84956.1%2,563
Gusionassassin80949.8%2,410
Choufighter73155.3%2,449
Lingassassin71560.7%3,211
Karriemarksman67459.1%4,647

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 21, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (267 of 334 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.