Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4584 · 132 skins · Kolektor Ahli IV

#4584 132 Skins Collector Natalia Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Blazing Bounties Aldous · Claude · Franco

Featured skins

1 / 2

$26.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
132
Heroes
100
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli IV

Checked Oct 19, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
4,320
Win rate · all modes
46.7%
All WR 46.7% · Ranked WR 51.1% · 4,320 matches · MVP 322Most played: Fanny · Bane · Moskov
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
132 / 132 skins
Painted variants · 4

Like this collection?

132 skins

$26.11

Full match statistics

46.7%
Win rate
2.63
KDA
45%
Teamfight
4,320
Matches
2,018
Wins
322
MVP
17,092
Kills
24,740
Assists
315
First blood
1,630
Double
263
Triple
46
Maniac
8
Savage
288
Legendary
Average
Damage2,606
Damage taken5,229
Turret3,129
Gold637
Records
Win streak12
Most kills31
Max damage/min11,837
Max gold/min1,557
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Fannyassassin23635.6%1,473
Banefighter22659.3%2,414
Moskovmarksman17752.0%1,557
Tigrealtank16452.4%2,011
Cicifighter13056.2%2,877
Dyrrothfighter12464.5%1,668
Alucardfighter8644.2%1,647
Francotank8641.9%1,677

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 19, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (113 of 132 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.