Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4576 · 49 skins · Kolektor Junior II

#4576 49 Skins V.E.N.O.M. Grock Dragon Tamer Ling S.A.B.E.R. Rafaela Epic Roger

Featured skins

0 / 0

$16.94

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
49
Heroes
54
Collector title
Kolektor Junior II

Checked Oct 19, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
599
Win rate · all modes
59.8%
All WR 59.8% · Ranked WR 61.1% · 599 matches · MVP 38Most played: Johnson · Dyrroth · Alpha
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
49 / 49 skins

Like this collection?

49 skins

$16.94

Full match statistics

59.8%
Win rate
3.09
KDA
38%
Teamfight
599
Matches
358
Wins
38
MVP
2,988
Kills
3,964
Assists
42
First blood
330
Double
69
Triple
13
Maniac
1
Savage
63
Legendary
Average
Damage2,534
Damage taken4,542
Turret2,583
Gold628
Records
Win streak19
Most kills33
Max damage/min10,200
Max gold/min1,055
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Johnsontank10061.0%1,799
Dyrrothfighter4459.1%1,392
Alphafighter3773.0%1,422
Miyamarksman3259.4%1,396
Yu Zhongfighter3250.0%1,421
Aulusfighter2642.3%1,340
Nolanassassin2560.0%1,407
Harleyassassin2475.0%1,535

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 19, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (46 of 49 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.