Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4568 · 196 skins · Kolektor Ternama V

#4568 196 Skins Collector Natalia Annual Starlight Lesley Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya Anniversary Akai Blazing Bounties Aldous Epic Carmilla

Featured skins

1 / 3

$26.11

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
196
Heroes
104
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama V

Checked Oct 19, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
4,994
Win rate · all modes
55.6%
All WR 55.6% · Ranked WR 55.5% · 4,994 matches · MVP 682Most played: Thamuz · Harley · Lancelot
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
196 / 196 skins
Painted variants · 15

Like this collection?

196 skins

$26.11

Full match statistics

55.6%
Win rate
2.76
KDA
45%
Teamfight
4,994
Matches
2,776
Wins
682
MVP
26,857
Kills
29,677
Assists
688
First blood
3,024
Double
526
Triple
104
Maniac
22
Savage
500
Legendary
Average
Damage3,583
Damage taken7,066
Turret5,711
Gold705
Records
Win streak16
Most kills32
Max damage/min12,749
Max gold/min1,503
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Thamuzfighter2,87460.4%6,467
Harleyassassin23851.7%2,492
Lancelotassassin15549.0%2,693
Francotank12448.4%1,929
Choufighter11843.2%1,711
Grangermarksman11250.0%1,839
Moskovmarksman10051.0%2,219
Rogerfighter9054.4%2,215

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 19, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (151 of 196 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.