Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4564 · 284 skins · Kolektor Ternama IV

#4564 284 Skins Collector Natalia KOF Leona Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya Anniversary Akai V.E.N.O.M. Angela · Dyrroth

Featured skins

1 / 4

$30.56

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
284
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama IV

Checked Oct 19, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
10,011
Win rate · all modes
51.7%
All WR 51.7% · Ranked WR 51.8% · 10,011 matches · MVP 945Most played: Gusion · Selena · Roger
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
284 / 284 skins
Painted variants · 10

Like this collection?

284 skins

$30.56

Full match statistics

51.7%
Win rate
2.47
KDA
48%
Teamfight
10,011
Matches
5,174
Wins
945
MVP
58,050
Kills
58,807
Assists
1,184
First blood
5,614
Double
901
Triple
163
Maniac
32
Savage
826
Legendary
Average
Damage3,062
Damage taken3,357
Turret3,546
Gold593
Records
Win streak12
Most kills31
Max damage/min11,293
Max gold/min1,131
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Gusionassassin1,04751.6%2,885
Selenaassassin1,04251.3%3,165
Rogerfighter79154.6%2,387
Karriemarksman73654.6%2,781
Guineverefighter58656.8%2,413
Helcurtassassin51754.2%2,561
Johnsontank39950.9%2,517
Moskovmarksman38350.9%2,456

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 19, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (197 of 284 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.