Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4561 · 94 skins · Kolektor Senior I

#4561 94 Skins Collector Natalia Lightborn Alucard · Harith Epic Chang'e · Freya · Khufra

Featured skins

1 / 1

$16.94

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
94
Heroes
70
Collector title
Kolektor Senior I

Checked Oct 19, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
1,319
Win rate · all modes
62.4%
All WR 62.4% · Ranked WR 64.8% · 1,319 matches · MVP 314Most played: Novaria · Roger · Lesley
View statistics

1 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
94 / 94 skins
Painted variants · 4

Like this collection?

94 skins

$16.94

Full match statistics

62.4%
Win rate
5.52
KDA
56%
Teamfight
1,319
Matches
823
Wins
314
MVP
8,079
Kills
10,718
Assists
135
First blood
1,052
Double
245
Triple
67
Maniac
18
Savage
251
Legendary
Average
Damage3,964
Damage taken3,822
Turret6,158
Gold732
Records
Win streak21
Most kills51
Max damage/min13,000
Max gold/min1,846
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Novariamage15564.5%3,989
Rogerfighter11071.8%2,514
Lesleymarksman7160.6%2,153
Chang'emage7067.1%2,008
Melissamarksman6771.6%2,148
Vexanamage5170.6%1,634
Francotank5046.0%1,435
Selenaassassin4961.2%1,664

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 19, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (63 of 94 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.