Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4546 · 169 skins · Kolektor Ahli III

#4546 169 Skins Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya SpongeBob Cyclops Naruto Gaara Anniversary Akai Lightborn Alucard · Granger

Featured skins

1 / 4

$21.39

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
169
Heroes
108
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli III

Checked Oct 18, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
3,295
Win rate · all modes
54.6%
All WR 54.6% · Ranked WR 54.2% · 3,295 matches · MVP 371Most played: Hayabusa · Alucard · Yi Sun-shin
View statistics

0 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
169 / 169 skins
Painted variants · 8

Like this collection?

169 skins

$21.39

Full match statistics

54.6%
Win rate
3.26
KDA
46%
Teamfight
3,295
Matches
1,800
Wins
371
MVP
20,420
Kills
19,977
Assists
325
First blood
2,534
Double
491
Triple
89
Maniac
19
Savage
514
Legendary
Average
Damage3,002
Damage taken4,471
Turret4,113
Gold677
Records
Win streak15
Most kills33
Max damage/min11,102
Max gold/min1,319
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Hayabusaassassin15159.6%2,071
Alucardfighter15151.7%3,400
Yi Sun-shinassassin14261.3%2,410
Lesleymarksman12157.0%2,587
Francotank12050.0%2,593
Brodymarksman9663.5%1,796
Alphafighter9053.3%1,800
Lancelotassassin7948.1%1,376

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 18, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (130 of 169 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.