Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4523 · 350 skins · Kolektor Terhormat III

#4523 350 Skins Legend Franco Naruto Minato Namikaze · Sakura Haruno Attack on Titan Levi Transformers Grimlock Collector Helcurt · Natalia

Featured skins

1 / 4

$75.28

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
350
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Terhormat III

Checked Oct 16, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
11,097
Win rate · all modes
50.2%
All WR 50.2% · Ranked WR 50.6% · 11,097 matches · MVP 1,012Most played: Irithel · Franco · Gusion
View statistics

20 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
350 / 350 skins
Painted variants · 15

Like this collection?

350 skins

$75.28

Full match statistics

50.2%
Win rate
2.77
KDA
48%
Teamfight
11,097
Matches
5,573
Wins
1,012
MVP
49,444
Kills
72,860
Assists
831
First blood
5,340
Double
1,011
Triple
214
Maniac
14
Savage
766
Legendary
Average
Damage2,693
Damage taken3,706
Turret3,632
Gold612
Records
Win streak16
Most kills33
Max damage/min14,015
Max gold/min1,351
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Irithelmarksman1,19760.6%4,035
Francotank49851.0%3,067
Gusionassassin49750.3%3,112
Lesleymarksman39848.5%2,719
Claudemarksman38156.4%2,891
Wanwanmarksman37054.1%2,466
Choufighter33340.8%2,469
Akaitank31352.1%2,378

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 16, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (261 of 350 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.