Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4522 · 308 skins · Kolektor Ternama I

#4522 308 Skins Collector Natalia Aspirant Lesley Sanrio Floryn KOF Leona Lucky Box Franco · Kimmy · Zhask Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya

Featured skins

1 / 4

$29.44

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
308
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Ternama I

Checked Oct 16, 2026

Current rank
Rank Legend
Matches
6,781
Win rate · all modes
50.9%
All WR 50.9% · Ranked WR 51.5% · 6,781 matches · MVP 539Most played: Franco · Julian · Johnson
View statistics

7 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
308 / 308 skins
Painted variants · 17

Like this collection?

308 skins

$29.44

Full match statistics

50.9%
Win rate
2.64
KDA
49%
Teamfight
6,781
Matches
3,450
Wins
539
MVP
29,412
Kills
52,047
Assists
609
First blood
2,570
Double
389
Triple
77
Maniac
16
Savage
400
Legendary
Average
Damage2,788
Damage taken5,206
Turret2,585
Gold606
Records
Win streak11
Most kills33
Max damage/min13,383
Max gold/min1,265
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Francotank1,23553.5%2,930
Julianassassin28272.7%3,106
Johnsontank27854.3%2,519
Choufighter26249.2%2,453
Belericktank24056.3%2,711
Zilongfighter20051.0%2,480
Miyamarksman15457.1%2,482
Selenaassassin14445.1%2,258

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 16, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (219 of 308 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.