Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4520 · 498 skins · Kolektor Juragan V

#4520 498 Skins Legend Franco Naruto Itachi Uchiha · Gaara Transformers Grimlock Jujutsu Kaisen Satoru Gojo Collector Natalia Aspirant Guinevere

Featured skins

1 / 4

$106.67

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
498
Heroes
133
Collector title
Kolektor Juragan V

Checked Oct 16, 2026

Current rank
Rank Mythic
Matches
18,654
Win rate · all modes
52.1%
All WR 52.1% · Ranked WR 52.4% · 18,654 matches · MVP 2,923Most played: Clint · Hayabusa · Jawhead
View statistics

22 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
498 / 498 skins
Painted variants · 32

Like this collection?

498 skins

$106.67

Full match statistics

52.1%
Win rate
3.50
KDA
52%
Teamfight
18,654
Matches
9,714
Wins
2,923
MVP
107,495
Kills
126,918
Assists
1,875
First blood
11,528
Double
2,056
Triple
395
Maniac
59
Savage
2,572
Legendary
Average
Damage3,328
Damage taken4,190
Turret4,113
Gold642
Records
Win streak14
Most kills33
Max damage/min13,238
Max gold/min1,327
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Clintmarksman1,04462.6%3,541
Hayabusaassassin79157.6%3,152
Jawheadfighter72352.7%3,116
Yi Sun-shinassassin69356.4%6,298
Lesleymarksman68654.1%2,727
Lancelotassassin65050.6%2,896
Gusionassassin64757.7%4,272
Rogerfighter56652.5%2,768

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 16, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (374 of 498 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.