Skip to content
ZenVan

ZenVan Store support: CS chat & selling go through Telegram @zenvanstoree. Buying still checks out right here on the site.Chat on Telegram →

#4517 · 157 skins · Kolektor Ahli III

#4517 157 Skins Collector Natalia · Pharsa Saint Seiya Pegasus Seiya Epic Carmilla · Grock · Khufra

Featured skins

1 / 4

$25.83

Buy this account

ZenGuard · 30 days

Skins
157
Heroes
104
Collector title
Kolektor Ahli III

Checked Oct 15, 2026

Current rank
Rank Epic
Matches
6,396
Win rate · all modes
50.9%
All WR 50.9% · Ranked WR 52.0% · 6,396 matches · MVP 531Most played: Zilong · Yin · Natalia
View statistics

2 premium skins

Click a rarity to filter the list.

SupremeLegend

GrandPrime / major collaboration

ExquisiteCollector / Lucky Box / Annual Starlight

DeluxeEpic

ExceptionalSpecial / Starlight

CommonBasic / Elite

All skins

Filters (0)

Filter collection

Rarity
157 / 157 skins
Painted variants · 10

Like this collection?

157 skins

$25.83

Full match statistics

50.9%
Win rate
2.22
KDA
42%
Teamfight
6,396
Matches
3,256
Wins
531
MVP
38,844
Kills
34,287
Assists
728
First blood
3,782
Double
551
Triple
81
Maniac
9
Savage
592
Legendary
Average
Damage2,837
Damage taken4,825
Turret2,310
Gold599
Records
Win streak13
Most kills32
Max damage/min10,966
Max gold/min1,099
Most played heroes
HeroesMatchesWRPower
Zilongfighter1,29652.5%2,635
Yinfighter1,11853.4%4,110
Nataliaassassin76350.6%3,809
Alphafighter57152.5%2,371
Johnsontank46744.5%2,617
Sunfighter18050.0%2,469
Karinaassassin17351.4%3,029
Thamuzfighter15059.3%1,888

Collection and match statistics checked from this account via cekskin.com on October 15, 2026. Skin art comes from in-game store screenshots (110 of 157 skins have artwork; the rest use name cards). Nickname and account ID are withheld.